Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Healong Sportwear Co., Ltd.

Netball Dresse, Netball Uniforms, Netball Skirts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress, Healong Hot Sale Digital Sublimation Custom Lacrosse Shorts, Healong Put Your Name Sublimation Printing Mens Volleyball Uniform and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Netball Uniforms Netball Bodysuit Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress

Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-49 50-99 100-199 200-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $18 US $15 US $13 US $11
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-49 US $50
50-99 US $18
100-199 US $15
200-499 US $13
500+ US $11
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 30000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, D/A

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: netball2
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Type: Dress
  • Usage: Ball Sports, Racing, Gym, Netball
  • Size: All as Your Demand
  • Color: Pms Color or Customized
  • Logo: Customized
  • Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Materials: Polyester or Others
  • Transport Package: One Piece / Poly Bag, 30-120PCS / Carton
  • Origin: Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
  • Age: Adults
  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Feature: Breathable, Quick-Drying, Body Shape, Moisture-Wicking, Anti-Static, Anti-UV
  • Pattern: Customized
  • Sample Lead Time: Within1-2weeks
  • Production Lead Time: 2-3weeks
  • Supplier Type: Manufacturer
  • Style: Netball Uniform
  • Custom Label: Accepted
  • Trademark: Healong
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 6210102010
Product Description
Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress
1. Product Specification
Quick Details of our Sublimation Sportswear
1.Product Type:Sportswear                                 8.Ink:Imported from korea

2.Sportswear Type:Cheerleading Uniforms                   9.Custom label:Accepted

3.Supply Type:OEM Service                               10.Brand Name:Healong

4.Gender:Unisex                                          11.Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

5.Age Group:Adults                                       12.Trade Terms:EXW, FOB, CIF, CNF

6.Style:Single pcs                                         13.Samples fee:EXW 50 USD

7.Team Name:Healong or your own                        14.MOQ:1 sample available
 
15.Fabric:1)160-250gsm ,100% polyester fabric, dri fit birds' eye mesh
2)5% spandex/lycra plus 95% polyester fabric
3) Your named fabric
16.Feature:Anti-Bacterial, Breathable, Plus Size, Quick Dry, Color never fade, Cool dry, breathable comfortable,anti-pilling,anti-wrinkle
17.Size:The children size 6-16 ;Adult size xs-xxl,all as your demand.Oversized like 3xl, 4xl, 5xl, 6xl, 7xl can be customed
18.Team Name:Healong or your owm
19.Logo:Your logo or brand name can be screen printed, tackle twilled or embroidered ,Sublimation printing is available.
20.Color:As the PMS Pantone color code or according to customer's requests.
21.Design:Customized design or OEM products can be acceptable.
22.Printing process:Sublimation, heat press, screen printing
23.Payment Terms:O/A,L/C,T/T,D/A,D/P ,Western Union , MoneyGram  etc
Special Note :Small quantity / order can be acceptable if the fabric & accessories can be bought from the  ready market
2. Product Picture
Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball DressHealong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress
Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress
 3. Size chart 
HEALONG  INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Girl's Cheerleading Uniform Size Chart
UNIT(Inch)XSSMLXL
TopChest2830323436
Back Length1819202122
SkirtWaist2426283032
Skirt Length1314151617
       
UNIT(cm)XSSMLXL
TopChest7176818691
Back Length4648.55153.556
SkirtWaist6166717681
Skirt Length3335.53840.543
 
Cheer size (America)
UNIT(cm)XSSMLXL
TopChest7176818691
Back Length4648.55153.556
SkirtWaist6166717681
Skirt Length3335.53840.543
Shorts size(America)
CmXXXSXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1/2 Waistline25.52830.53335.53840.54345.5
Length242628303234363840
 
Girl's Cheerleading Uniform Size Chart (Italy)
UNIT(Inch)SMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Chest3334.53637.53940.542
Waist23.52526.52829.53132.5
Hips3435.53738.54041.543
Back Length Actual18.51919.52020.52121.5
Sleeve length18192021222324
Bicep unflexed8.59.251010.7511.512.2513
Shoulder width14.51515.51616.51717.5
Skirt length11111213141516
 
Chart size for top (inch)  Canada
SizeXSSMLXL
Chest2224262728
Top length(from under the arm)1011121315
Chart size for skirt(inch)  Canada
SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2022242628
Skirt length1011121314

4. Packaging & Delivery
1.Packaging Details:Cheerleading Uniforms  is packed into an OPP plastic bag per piece pcs / set, 100 - 150 pcs will be packed in one carton(60cm*60cm*45cm,net weight 28Kg).
2.Shipping :DHL,EMS,UPS,Fedex,large quantity by ocean
3.Port :Huangpu,Guangzhou,China
4.Delivery lead time :3-5weeks ,depands on the order detail.7 days for sample

5.Our Advantages
 * Colors no limited and not easy to fade.
 * Sizes can be customized as your request.
 * Professional designer and machine in our factory.
 * Fast delivery time. 
 * Do our best to help our customers.
 * Do our work with passion.

6. Our Process
Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress
7. Our CompanyHealong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress
Healong Latest Full Sublimation Netball Dress
8. FAQ
Q:What information should I will let you know if I want to get a quotation for custom Cheerleading Uniforms   ?
A:You should give us following related order details for the Cheerleading Uniforms  before a quotes can be provided:
1.The fabric material and its GSM, order quantity, size chart, PMS pantone color code NOT CMYK;
2.Your own design, if possible, please also provide the picture for check ,then we can help you design.
3.Workmanship technique to be used whether it is full sublimation, screen printing, embroidery, tackle twill, pvc vinyl transfer plate print, patch etc
4.Special requirements for sewing, packing, zipper etc
Q:Do you have stock products to sell ?
A:Sorry we have not , we work OEM order.
Q:When we create the artwork ,what kind of format is available for printing?
A:The format you can choose:PDF, CDR, AI vector files
Q:How many days will samples be finished ?And how about the mass production?
A:Generally , 7-10days for sample making.The lead time of mass production will depend on quantity , production art, etc.14-20days for small quantity.
Q:Do you provide mini print on fabric piece sublimation proof before production and inspect the finished products  before shipment?
A:Yes.We only start mass production once sublimation proof is confirmed by clients.Each product will be inspected by QC before shipping.
Q:Is children's size having the same price as the adult?
A:Yes, when sewing an adult's or a children's order it takes the same amount of time.
Q:Can you replicate my order if I provide you a sample?
A:Yes if you give us fabric details, PMS and vectore file design.
We're professional manufaturer for all kinds of clothes especially for sportswear such as T-shirts, Polo,Hoodie, Cheerleading Uniform, Basketball Uniform, Soccer Uniform, Tennis Uniform, Volleyball Jersey, Netball Uniform, Ice Hockey Uniform, Cycling Uniform, Cricket Uniform, Wrestling Singlet, Lacrosse Wear, and other clothes , if you're interested in any of our styles or you have your own designs for us to make, please don't hesitate to contact us, thank you!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lassie Lee
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Lassie Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category