Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Healong Sportwear Co., Ltd.

Netball Suit, Garment, Sports Wear manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses, Healong Sportswear Top Brand Full Sublimation Polo Shirt, Healong Fully Dye Sublimation and Custom Screen Printed Tshirts and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Netball Uniforms Netball A-Line Dress Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses

Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-49 50-99 100-199 200-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $15 US $13 US $11 US $9
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-49 US $50
50-99 US $15
100-199 US $13
200-499 US $11
500+ US $9
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 30000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, D/A

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL20170615C
  • Gender: Women′s
  • Type: Dress
  • Usage: Ball Sports, Racing, Gym, Netball
  • Size: All as You Demand
  • Color: Customized
  • Printing Process: Sublimation, Heat Press, Screen Printing
  • Sample Lead Time: Within1-2weeks
  • Supplier Type: Manufacturer
  • Team Name: Healong or Your Own
  • Transport Package: One Piece / Poly Bag, 30-120PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
  • Age: Adults
  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Feature: Breathable, Quick-Drying, Body Shape, Moisture-Wicking, Anti-Static, Rip-Stop
  • Pattern: Customized
  • Design: Customized
  • Custom Label: Accepted
  • Ink: Imported From Korea
  • Production Lead Time: 2-3weeks
  • Materials: Polyester
  • Trademark: Healong
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 6210102010
Product Description
                   Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses
1. Product Details
TechnologyDigital printing, Heat transfer printing, Laser cutting, Heat transfer press, Silk screen printing, Embroidery, Applique.
Workmanship100% handmade with high quality.
Fabric material100% polyester, comfortable fabric with mesh lining.
FeatureBreathable, drying, Moisture wicking, Durable, Soft fabric, etc.
Logo designOur design or your own design.
ColorNo color limited, color can be matched with pantone color card.
AccessoriesSize label, Wash care label, Hangtag, Garment bag, all can be customized.
SizeXS-4XL or customized sizes.
MOQ1 sample order accessible.
Supply typeOEM, ODM Service.
Sample feeEXW 50 USD/ 1pcs; 7 days for sample.
Place of originGuangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Trade termsEXW, FOB, CIF, CNF.
Production time10-30 days, depend on the order quantity and our factory.
Packing1pcs/set in one poly bag, 30-100pcs in one carton (36*36*27cm; 42*37*36cm; 52*45*37cm), or as your request.

2. Product Show

Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses
Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses
Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses

 3. Size chart 
HEALONG  INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Girl's Cheerleading Uniform Size Chart
UNIT(Inch)XSSMLXL
TopChest2830323436
Back Length1819202122
SkirtWaist2426283032
Skirt Length1314151617
       
UNIT(cm)XSSMLXL
TopChest7176818691
Back Length4648.55153.556
SkirtWaist6166717681
Skirt Length3335.53840.543
 
Cheer size (America)
UNIT(cm)XSSMLXL
TopChest7176818691
Back Length4648.55153.556
SkirtWaist6166717681
Skirt Length3335.53840.543
Shorts size(America)
CmXXXSXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1/2 Waistline25.52830.53335.53840.54345.5
Length242628303234363840
 
Girl's Cheerleading Uniform Size Chart (Italy)
UNIT(Inch)SMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Chest3334.53637.53940.542
Waist23.52526.52829.53132.5
Hips3435.53738.54041.543
Back Length Actual18.51919.52020.52121.5
Sleeve length18192021222324
Bicep unflexed8.59.251010.7511.512.2513
Shoulder width14.51515.51616.51717.5
Skirt length11111213141516
 
Chart size for top (inch)  Canada
SizeXSSMLXL
Chest2224262728
Top length(from under the arm)1011121315
Chart size for skirt(inch)  Canada
SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2022242628
Skirt length1011121314

4. Payment & Shipment
* Bank TT (Telegraphic Transfer), Western Union, Paypal.
DHL, TNT, FEDEX, EMS, UPS, or as you request. Shipping Time: 3-5 days
  (Air/Ocean shipping is acceptable.)

5. Our Advantages
* Healong = Health + long. Wish everybody healthy and energetic forever!
1) We established in 2009 and we have been in sportswear industry nearly 8 years.
2) We are specialist in sublimation sportswear and accessories.
3) Company total area of 3000 square meters, and there are more than 150 employees.
4) There are 8 departments in our company, as below: Planning dept, Design dept, Trade dept, Human resources     dept, Administration dept, Finance dept, Production dept, Logistics dept.
5) Professional designer and machine in our factory.
   *Two design team to satisfy customer's needs, one is graphic design team, and the other one is sublimation         design team.
   *We have 18 digital printing machines, 3 heat transfer printing machines and 3 laser cutting machines.
6) Our capacity: 30000pcs per month
7) Ink: INKTEC INK, which is imported from Korea.

6. Production Line
Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses
7. About Us
Healong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball DressesHealong Hot Sale Sublimation Girls Netball Dresses8. FAQ
1) Q: What information should I provide if I want to get a quotation for custom products?
    A: You should give us following related order details:
   (a)The fabric material and its GSM, order quantity, size chart, PMS Pantone color code NOT CMYK.
   (b)Your own design, that if possible, please also provide the picture for checking, then our professional design    team will help you design.
    (c)Workmanship technique to be used whether it is full sublimation, silk screen printing, embroidery, tackle         twill, heat transfer press, patch, etc.
    (d)Special requirements for sewing, packing, zipper, etc.

2) Q: Do you have stock products to sell?
    A: Sorry we don't have, we work OEM order.
3) Q: When we create the artwork, what kind of format is available for printing?
    A: The format you can choose: PDF, CDR, AI vector files

4) Q: How many days can sample be finished? How about the mass production?
    A: Generally, 7-10days for sample making. The lead time of mass production will depend on                             quantity, production art, etc, 14-20days for small quantity.

5) Q: Do you provide mini print on fabric piece sublimation proof before production and inspect the finished           products before shipment?
    A: Yes. We only start mass production once sublimation proof is confirmed by clients. Each product will be       inspected by QC before shipping.
6) Q: Is child's size having the same price as the adult?
    A: Yes, when sewing an adult's or a child's order it takes the same amount of time.

7) Q: Can you replicate my order if I provide you a sample?
    A: Yes. You should give us fabric details, PMS and vector file design.

 
   We're professional manufacturer for all kinds of garments especially in sportswear such as T-Shirt, Polo Shirt, Hoodie, Tracksuit, Basketball Uniform, Soccer Uniform, Baseball Uniform Ice Hockey Uniform, Rugby Uniform, Cheerleading Uniform, Tennis Uniform, Volleyball Uniform, Cycling Uniform, Wrestling Singlet, etc. If you're interested in our products or you want to do your customized garments, please don't hesitate to contact us, thank you! Welcome to visit our company!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lassie Lee
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Lassie Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category